Men
WKF Pointfighting

Ladies

Ladies

Atomweight -48 kg / 105 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BRATCHYKOVA Elena
BRATCHYKOVAElena Team SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
2 PhotoPhoto
HOWORKA Franziska
HOWORKAFranziska Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3BUTOVSKAIrina KievNikaUKRflag
4 PhotoPhoto
TEPLY Celina
TEPLYCelina Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag

Bantamweight -50 kg / 110 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
GOLDER Amy
GOLDERAmy NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MEDWED Michaela
MEDWEDMichaela Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3SOLLEDERTheresa GERflag
4BUTOVSKAIrina NikaKievUKRflag
5 PhotoPhoto
HOWORKA Franziska
HOWORKAFranziska Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
6BARANOVAMadonna SeybaldDnepro.UKRflag
7 PhotoPhoto
GARDAVSKY Miriam
GARDAVSKYMiriam Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag

Featherweight -54 kg / 119 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KURTAJ Deshire
KURTAJDeshire Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2SCHAEFFEREmilie FRAflag
3ZANATTAAzzura Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
CELIKKIRAN Janina
CELIKKIRANJanina Red DragonNeuwied GERflag
5TICEVICAida GERflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MEDVED Michaela
MEDVEDMichaela Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
7BEIDERBECKNadine GERflag
8VESELKOVAIvana CZEflag
9 PhotoPhoto
LAMERANER Julia
LAMERANERJulia ErdbergViennaAUTflag
10RYUMINAAnastasia RUSflag
11GUNZAdriane GERflag

Lightweight -57 kg / 125 lbs

KURTAJ DESHIRE/AUT vs. TBAWorld title/AUSTRIAPPF2017 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
KURTAJ Deshire
KURTAJDeshire Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2O´DOHERTYClara WexfordIRLflag
3WEBERSarah GERflag
4NACKENHORSTMaja KampfkunstforumViennaAUTflag
5MAURERJulia GERflag
6HANDSCHMANMaria Theresia Team OstermannViennaAUTflag
7PRZYBYLSKAMonika POLflag
8ARABIDZEMayya SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
9BEIDERBECKNadine GERflag
10SEDLÁKOVALucie CZEflag
11ESPINOSASheila ESPflag
12GUSTOVAMargaryta UKRflag
13LOCHOVAKlara CZEflag

Light Welterweight -60 kg / 132 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SCHMEIZL Elisabeth DOSViennaAUTflag
2BAYETTNadia Team SKRJohannesburgRSAflag
3MEGERLEStefanie GERflag
4HORAKOVAAlexandra SVKflag
5 PhotoPhoto
FRIEDRICH Jaqueline
FRIEDRICHJaqueline Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
6MEINHARDHannah GERflag
7OSTAPENKOOksana CrimeaUKRflag
8KOBOSILOVÁIrena CZEflag

Welterweight - 63 kg / 138 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1BRUMMERLaila DENflag
2DEUTSCHAdriane BRAflag
3FAMIGLIETTILaura ITAflag
4FORANCaitlin NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
5ZANATTAAzzura Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
FRIEDRICH Jaqueline
FRIEDRICHJaqueline Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
7FISCHERMadlen GERflag
8KRIVOVAKsenia RUSflag
9MEINHARDHannah GERflag
10RAMIREZMarisol ESPflag
11RADZIVILOTetana UKRflag

Middleweight - 66 kg / 145 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1HEMSTOCKHarriet ENGflag
2 PhotoPhoto
DANILYAN Bella
DANILYANBella Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3PETAROSIAViviana GERflag

Heavyweight + 66 Kg / + 145 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1LARAMIETaryn CANflag
2VON DÜRCKHEIMBernadette GERflag
3VESELKOVÁAlice CZEflag
4RÜNZJohanna GERflag
5OPALAAnja GERflag