Men
WKF Pointfighting

Men

Ladies

Featherweight -60 Kg / 132 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
HARTL Vincent
HARTLVincent Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MANIKALO Jevgeni
MANIKALOJevgeni SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
3SCHRINZIDamiano ITAflag
4ZANATTAGabriel Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
5SEREDARoman NikaKievUKRflag
6 PhotoPhoto
VITALE Franco
VITALEFranco TEAM VGualeguaychú ARGflag
7ZGORZELSKIRafal POLflag
8MAYERChristian Dragon TeamTrierGERflag
9DE BAKERWout BELflag
10EKIMOVSergei RUSflag
11JANIKJakob GERflag
12GARCIAManuel ESPflag
13KRAVETSOleg UKRflag
14LORENZINITomaso ITAflag

Light Welterweight -63,5 Kg / 138 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
ZELLER Stefan
ZELLERStefan Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
2 PhotoPhoto
STEIERT Heiko
STEIERTHeiko GERflag
3 PhotoPhoto
TURCO Francesco
TURCOFrancesco InnsbruckITAflag
4DILERNIAMichele ITAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
SUAREZ Alfredo
SUAREZAlfredo Suarez GymSan CristóbalVENflag
6BILIATOPietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
7ALTINDAS Arparslan TURflag
8SUHENKOMykyta SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
9PERILLOCarmine ITAflag
10MOSKALENKOOleksi UKRflag
11TIMOFEEVVitaly RUSflag

Welterweight -67 Kg / 147 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1GRAMAJOFacunda WKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
2GRZESIAKOskar WKF POLANDWarsawPOLflag
3 PhotoPhoto
ZELLER Stefan
ZELLERStefan Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
4DELLI SANTIAlessandro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
5 PhotoPhoto
STEIERT Heiko
STEIERTHeiko GERflag
6BILIATOPietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
7REFFELLRyan NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
8 PhotoPhoto
TURCO Francesco
TURCOFrancesco KBC InnsbruckInnsbruckITAflag
9STEPANEKMartin WKC SlowakeiHUNflag
10NINAJBarabas WKC SlowakeiSVKflag
11 PhotoPhoto
BAYETT Muhammed
BAYETTMuhammed SKRJohannesburgRSAflag
12PISTONERaffaelo Point Fighting ClubLiège BELflag
13SCHÖNHOFFMarco Kun Tai KoRosenheimGERflag
14MARLOWRyan ENGflag
15O´BRIANSimon WALflag
16MARCHESEGiovanni ENGflag
17NEMECEKMichael GERflag
18DALYTi USAflag
19SUNOTOA. Spider AcademyINAflag
20TRAN QUANNhi FRAflag
21NUSRIAfifudin Han Wira GymINAflag
22MATHLINRobert WALflag
23CETINELSyleman GERflag

Lightweight -71 Kg / 156 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1FERNANDES Fabrice PORflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MATUSCHEK Maximilian
MATUSCHEKMaximilian Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3BALLEROFelipe WKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
4BRAIANFlores ARGflag
5 PhotoPhoto
BRATCHYKOV Olexander
BRATCHYKOVOlexander SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
6 PhotoPhoto
PRIETO Guillermo
PRIETOGuillermo WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
7 PhotoPhoto
DELLI SANTI Alessandro
DELLI SANTIAlessandro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
8 PhotoPhoto
REFFELL Ryan
REFFELLRyan NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
9NAGYEde RE-KA GymBudapestHUNflag
10KIENDZINSKIAlexander GERflag
11OVSIIENKOIvan UKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KLASKA Jan
KLASKAJan CZEflag
13 PhotoPhoto
MAGNO Saverino
MAGNOSaverino ASD Palestra SCManfredoniaITAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
FLUM Andreas
FLUMAndreas Akademie GolsteinDorstenGERflag
15ENGELOtto GERflag
16GREILJulian GERflag
17BADAWIKhaled Egypt AcademyDakahliyaEGYflag
18CHRISTMANNBjörn GERflag
19GRANIERIMaurizio GERflag
20BALDINDenys UKRflag
21LANEAlex USAflag

Middleweight -75 Kg / 165 lbs

TBA/AUT vs. TBAEuropean title/Korneuburg, AUTPPF2022.03.19 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1TALAManuel WKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
2 PhotoPhoto
FURTOS Balint
FURTOSBalint Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3ROJASMauricio ARGflag
4 PhotoPhoto
BASCHTARZ Thomas
BASCHTARZThomas AUTflag
5PAZ MONTEIRORodrigo BRAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
VAZQUEZ Mauro
VAZQUEZMauro Team VazquezBuenos AiresARGflag
7 PhotoPhoto
RIEDL Christian
RIEDLChristian AUTflag
8 PhotoPhoto
STEIERT Heiko
STEIERTHeiko Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
9KLASKAJan CZEflag
10FENYVESIMihaly HUNflag
11OVSYENKOIvan SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
VAN DER SCHYFF Johan
VAN DER SCHYFFJohan Team KFAPotchefstroomRSAflag
13FATKAPetr CZEflag
14HÖCHERLMichael GERflag
15 PhotoPhoto
BOGADO Daniel
BOGADODaniel Team EscouttoMontevideoURUflag
16RYABCHIKOVIgor RUSflag
17FLEISSNERLars GERflag
18VOLGYErik HUNflag
19BOIKOMaksim Gold UkraineKievUKRflag
20 PhotoPhoto
OSTERMANN Sascha
OSTERMANNSascha Team OstermannViennaAUTflag
21GRANIERIMaurizio GERflag
22VASSTamas Team Greal AKMHUNflag
23 PhotoPhoto
RITSCHL Christoph
RITSCHLChristoph KBC SchwadorfSchwadorfAUTflag

Light Heavyweight -81 Kg / 178 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1HRENIUNCAndrei WKF ROMANIABucharestROUflag
2 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3FILANNINOSavino ITAflag
4 PhotoPhoto
BASCHTARZ Thomas
BASCHTARZThomas Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
5HEHALATUJoshua NEDflag
6DURIGHELGianpietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
VILLAGRAN Joaquin
VILLAGRANJoaquin WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
8ZANATTAWilliam Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
9LOPEZJean Pool CLUB DEPORTIVOGuayaquilECUflag
10ARIDIHani WKF LEBANONBeirutLIBflag
11BORDIGNONAlberto Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
12KAPITONOVAndrii UKRflag
13DIAZSam USAflag
14GÜNDOGLUMehmet LIEflag
15DAVIDAPeter LIEflag
16ZILMStephan GERflag
17 PhotoPhoto
BICHLER Emmanuel
BICHLEREmmanuel Kickbox UnionKlagenfurtAUTflag
18KRAFFKai TrierGERflag
19HAVLICEKMichal SVKflag
20 PhotoPhoto
AJETI Ajredin
AJETIAjredin Urban CombatZrenjaninSRBflag
21MÖSTLTomas CZEflag
22BORGHESANAlvise ITAflag
23 PhotoPhoto
KLEFF Ralf
KLEFFRalf Westwood KickboxingWissenGERflag

Cruiserweight -86 Kg / 189 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1BALBUANAGustavo WKF ARGENTINABuenos AiresARGflag
2ROBERTO VAZAcacio BRAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
KUMAR Bushan
KUMARBushan INDflag
4 PhotoPhoto
BAYETT Abdullah
BAYETTAbdullah Team SKRJohannesburgRSAflag
5LAMPERTMichael LIEflag
6 PhotoPhoto
RAPP Magnus
RAPPMagnus RSK KickboxingArlandaSWEflag
7MICAKOVSKIAlexander AUSflag
8PASTYRIKPetr CZEflag
9ALOGHINEvgeny DynamoLuganskUKRflag
10MORGANJames WALflag
11LEVCHENKOOleksii Gold UkraineKievUKRflag
12HAJDUGabor HUNflag
13KNIESTAndre GERflag

Heavyweight - 91 Kg / 200 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1STIVI CARNEIRORodrigo BRAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
JOVANOVIC Boro
JOVANOVICBoro AUTflag
3PEREIRADASelmo BRAflag
4MYAugusto ITAflag
5BORDIGNONAlberto Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
6ZAMAIGianmarco Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
7VAN ROMBURGHRuehan E. Team legacyHermanus RSAflag
8 PhotoPhoto
WILLIAMSON Gavin
WILLIAMSONGavin Team GTCLondonENGflag
9BAGHDADY Alaan CANflag
10 PhotoPhoto
KAST Thomas
KASTThomas Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
11CLOUTHTimothy WALflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KRETSCHMER Harald
KRETSCHMERHarald Octagon KremsKremsAUTflag
13 PhotoPhoto
CONSTANZIO Ignacio
CONSTANZIOIgnacio Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
14AHSTONScott ENGflag
15GRAVERASandro ITAflag
16ENYINGIAndras HUNflag
17PASTYRIKPetr CZEflag
18ZEJKANRoman CZEflag
19MEDVEDIEVOleksandr DynamoLuganskUKRflag
20MEZERALukas CZEflag

Super Heavyweight + 91 Kg / + 200 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MERGENER Andre
MERGENERAndre Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
2ROMAO DE FARIASLindolfo R. BRAflag
3LOKESHBhanot INDflag
4 PhotoPhoto
KRETSCHMER Harald
KRETSCHMERHarald Octagon KremsKremsAUTflag
5 PhotoPhoto
ABDEL LATIF Adel
ABDEL LATIFAdel David GymZürichSUIflag
6 PhotoPhoto
MOSKOVIC David
MOSKOVICDavid BratislavaSVKflag
7SCHMITTDIELAndreas GERflag
8SCIORTINOLuca ITAflag
9SCHREMBFrank GERflag
10MASSAlexander GERflag
11 PhotoPhoto
ZILM Stephan
ZILMStephan Team ZILMBreitenfeldeGERflag
12CULLENDeclan IRLflag
13WOLFORDGabor HUNflag
14 PhotoPhoto
RHODE Tobias
RHODETobias Kampfsportcenter Tai-DoBündeGERflag
15ANISIMOVViktor DynamoLuganskUKRflag
16BIEDUNKIEWICZJaroslaw POLflag