Men
WKF Pointfighting

Men

Ladies

Featherweight -60 Kg / 132 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1SCHRINZIDamiano ITAflag
2TAKESDominik InnsbruckAUTflag
3ZANATTAGabriel Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
4SEREDARoman NikaKievUKRflag
5 PhotoPhoto
VITALE Franco
VITALEFranco TEAM VGualeguaychú ARGflag
6ZGORZELSKIRafal POLflag
7MAYERChristian Dragon TeamTrierGERflag
8DE BAKERWout BELflag
9EKIMOVSergei RUSflag
10KRASZEWSKIMacje Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
11JANIKJakob GERflag
12GARCIAManuel ESPflag
13KRAVETSOleg UKRflag
14LORENZINITomaso ITAflag

Light Welterweight -63,5 Kg / 138 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1DILERNIAMichele ITAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
TURCO Francesco
TURCOFrancesco InnsbruckAUTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
SUAREZ Alfredo
SUAREZAlfredo Suarez GymSan CristóbalVENflag
4BILIATOPietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
5GERASIMOVMikhail RUSflag
6ALTINDAS Arparslan TURflag
7SUHENKOMykyta SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
8PERILLOCarmine ITAflag
9MOSKALENKOOleksi UKRflag
10TIMOFEEVVitaly RUSflag

Welterweight -67 Kg / 147 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1DELLI SANTIAlessandro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
STEIERT Heiko
STEIERTHeiko GERflag
3BILIATOPietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
4REFFELLRyan NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
5 PhotoPhoto
TURCO Francesco
TURCOFrancesco InnsbruckAUTflag
6STEPANEKMartin WKC SlowakeiHUNflag
7NINAJBarabas WKC SlowakeiSVKflag
8 PhotoPhoto
BAYETT Muhammed
BAYETTMuhammed SKRJohannesburgRSAflag
9PISTONERaffaelo Point Fighting ClubLiège BELflag
10SCHÖNHOFFMarco Kun Tai KoRosenheimGERflag
11MARLOWRyan ENGflag
12O´BRIANSimon WALflag
13MARCHESEGiovanni ENGflag
14NEMECEKMichael GERflag
15DALYTi USAflag
16SUNOTOA. Spider AcademyINAflag
17TRAN QUANNhi FRAflag
18NUSRIAfifudin Han Wira GymINAflag
19MATHLINRobert WALflag
20CETINELSyleman GERflag

Lightweight -71 Kg / 156 lbs

PRIETO GuillermoWorld Champion/URUPPF2015.11.07

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BRATCHYKOV Olexander
BRATCHYKOVOlexander SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
2 PhotoPhoto
DELLI SANTI Alessandro
DELLI SANTIAlessandro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
3 PhotoPhoto
MANIKALO Jevgeni
MANIKALOJevgeni SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
4 PhotoPhoto
REFFELL Ryan
REFFELLRyan NemesisKirkwallSCOflag
5KIENDavid KampfkunstforumViennaAUTflag
6PETUTSCHNIGManuel Im PerpetumArnoldsteinAUTflag
7TAFERNERJakob Rocky TKD ClubBruck /LeithaAUTflag
8NAGYEde RE-KA GymBudapestHUNflag
9KIENDZINSKIAlexander GERflag
10KUZMANOVICKristijan ViennaAUTflag
11OVSIIENKOIvan UKRflag
12 PhotoPhoto
KLASKA Jan
KLASKAJan CZEflag
13 PhotoPhoto
MAGNO Saverino
MAGNOSaverino ASD Palestra SCManfredoniaITAflag
14 PhotoPhoto
FLUM Andreas
FLUMAndreas Akademie GolsteinDorstenGERflag
15ENGELOtto GERflag
16GREILJulian GERflag
17BADAWIKhaled Egypt AcademyDakahliyaEGYflag
18CHRISTMANNBjörn GERflag
19GRANIERIMaurizio GERflag
20BALDINDenys UKRflag
21LANEAlex USAflag

Middleweight -75 Kg / 165 lbs

VAZQUEZ MauroInternational Champion/ARGPPF2015.12.12

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
VAZQUEZ Mauro
VAZQUEZMauro Team VazquezBuenos AiresARGflag
2 PhotoPhoto
MANIKALO Evgeni
MANIKALOEvgeni KiewUKRflag
3 PhotoPhoto
STEIERT Heiko
STEIERTHeiko Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
4BINDERRoman KampfkunstforumViennaAUTflag
5TOMICFilip Rocky TKD ClubBruck /LeithaAUTflag
6 PhotoPhoto
OSTERMANN Sascha
OSTERMANNSascha Team OstermannViennaAUTflag
7KLASKAJan CZEflag
8FENYVESIMihaly HUNflag
9OVSYENKOIvan SeybaldDnepropetrovskUKRflag
10 PhotoPhoto
VAN DER SCHYFF Johan
VAN DER SCHYFFJohan Team KFAPotchefstroomRSAflag
11FATKAPetr CZEflag
12HÖCHERLMichael GERflag
13 PhotoPhoto
BOGADO Daniel
BOGADODaniel Team EscouttoMontevideoURUflag
14RYABCHIKOVIgor RUSflag
15 PhotoPhoto
RITSCHL Christoph
RITSCHLChristoph KBC SchwadorfSchwadorfAUTflag
16FLEISSNERLars GERflag
17VOLGYErik HUNflag
18BOIKOMaksim Gold UkraineKievUKRflag
19HINESJonathan ROC martial artsLouisvilleUSAflag
20 PhotoPhoto
KUZMANOVIC Kristian
KUZMANOVICKristian PredatorViennaAUTflag
21GRANIERIMaurizio GERflag
22VASSTamas Team Greal AKMHUNflag

Light Heavyweight -81 Kg / 178 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1FILANNINOSavino ITAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
BASCHTARZ Thomas
BASCHTARZThomas Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
4HEHALATUJoshua NEDflag
5DURIGHELGianpietro Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
6 PhotoPhoto
VILLAGRAN Joaquin
VILLAGRANJoaquin WKF URUGUAYMontevideoURUflag
7ZANATTAWilliam Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
8ARIDIHani WKF LEBANONBeirutLIBflag
9BORDIGNONAlberto Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
10 PhotoPhoto
BARTL Florian
BARTLFlorian Octagon pro GymViennaAUTflag
11KAPITONOVAndrii UKRflag
12DIAZSam USAflag
13CEPREGIOto KampfkunstforumViennaAUTflag
14GÜNDOGLUMehmet LIEflag
15DAVIDAPeter LIEflag
16WALLNERRoman Im PerpetumArnoldsteinAUTflag
17ZILMStephan GERflag
18KRAFFKai TrierGERflag
19HAVLICEKMichal SVKflag
20ÜNLÜERMustafa KBC SchwadorfSchwadorfAUTflag
21 PhotoPhoto
AJETI Ajredin
AJETIAjredin Urban CombatZrenjaninSRBflag
22MÖSTLTomas CZEflag
23BORGHESANAlvise ITAflag
24 PhotoPhoto
KLEFF Ralf
KLEFFRalf Westwood KickboxingWissenGERflag

Cruiserweight -86 Kg / 189 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
BAYETT Abdullah
BAYETTAbdullah Team SKRJohannesburgRSAflag
2LAMPERTMichael LIEflag
3 PhotoPhoto
RAPP Magnus
RAPPMagnus RSK KickboxingArlandaSWEflag
4MICAKOVSKIAlexander AUSflag
5PASTYRIKPetr CZEflag
6ALOGHINEvgeny DynamoLuganskUKRflag
7MORGANJames WALflag
8LAUKSMarkus KBC SchwadorfSchwadorfAUTflag
9LEVCHENKOOleksii Gold UkraineKievUKRflag
10HAJDUGabor HUNflag
11KNIESTAndre GERflag

Heavyweight - 91 Kg / 200 lbs


PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1PEREIRADASelmo BRAflag
2MYAugusto ITAflag
3BORDIGNONAlberto Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
4ZAMAIGianmarco Fight ClubTrevisoITAflag
5KRETSCHMERHarald SchwadorfAUTflag
6VAN ROMBURGHRuehan E. Team legacyHermanus RSAflag
7 PhotoPhoto
WILLIAMSON Gavin
WILLIAMSONGavin Team GTCLondonENGflag
8BAGHDADY Alaan CANflag
9 PhotoPhoto
KAST Thomas
KASTThomas Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
10CLOUTHTimothy WALflag
11 PhotoPhoto
CONSTANZIO Ignacio
CONSTANZIOIgnacio Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
12AHSTONScott ENGflag
13GRAVERASandro ITAflag
14ENYINGIAndras HUNflag
15PASTYRIKPetr CZEflag
16ZEJKANRoman CZEflag
17MEDVEDIEVOleksandr DynamoLuganskUKRflag
18MEZERALukas CZEflag

Super Heavyweight + 91 Kg / + 200 lbs

TBA/AUT vs. TBA/ITAEuropean Title/Innsbruck,AUT*2017.03.04 booked booked

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
MERGENER Andre
MERGENERAndre Fit FightersBreisgauGERflag
2 PhotoPhoto
KRETSCHMER Harald
KRETSCHMERHarald KBC ScwadorfSchwadorfAUTflag
3 PhotoPhoto
ABDEL LATIF Adel
ABDEL LATIFAdel David GymZürichSUIflag
4 PhotoPhoto
MOSKOVIC David
MOSKOVICDavid BratislavaSVKflag
5SCHMITTDIELAndreas GERflag
6SCIORTINOLuca ITAflag
7SCHREMBFrank GERflag
8MASSAlexander GERflag
9 PhotoPhoto
ZILM Stephan
ZILMStephan Team ZILMBreitenfeldeGERflag
10CULLENDeclan IRLflag
11WOLFORDGabor HUNflag
12 PhotoPhoto
RHODE Tobias
RHODETobias Kampfsportcenter Tai-DoBündeGERflag
13ANISIMOVViktor DynamoLuganskUKRflag
14BIEDUNKIEWICZJaroslaw POLflag